South Australia, Australia



Wikipedia links for
South Australia, Australia
[South Australia] [Australia]
 
 


OpenStreetMap

State/Province : Latitude: -34.21, Longitude: 138.3721


Birth

Matches 1 to 100 of 189

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 AINSLIE, George Douglas  1920South Australia, Australia I59706
2 AMES, Rosella Jane  17 Sep 1886South Australia, Australia I110493
3 ARTHUR, Keith  1920South Australia, Australia I59374
4 BEATTIE, Alexander Falconer  15 Oct 1929South Australia, Australia I59704
5 BEATTIE, Maria Margaret  13 Jun 1920South Australia, Australia I59705
6 BEECK, Emma Lydia  1880South Australia, Australia I62671
7 BENNIER, Gilbert Stanley  15 Aug 1929South Australia, Australia I91037
8 BENNIER, James  4 Feb 1855South Australia, Australia I17126
9 BETTS, Edith  1866South Australia, Australia I25466
10 BLIGHT, Edith Annie  12 Jun 1891South Australia, Australia I71573
11 BOULT, Herbert  30 Jun 1882South Australia, Australia I94611
12 BRIDGEMAN, Bertha  26 Dec 1875South Australia, Australia I80222
13 BROGDEN, Tracy Helen  3 Nov 1959South Australia, Australia I76902
14 BUTLER, Cora Gertrude  25 Feb 1901South Australia, Australia I73351
15 CAMPBELL, Archibald  20 Oct 1845South Australia, Australia I61565
16 CAWTHORNE, Doris Flora  23 Jun 1909South Australia, Australia I82074
17 CESNICH, C.   I794
18 CHIDZEY, Stella Marion  1886South Australia, Australia I23732
19 CLOHESSY, Stephen John  11 Jul 1890South Australia, Australia I10424
20 COLE, Alice Maud  1882South Australia, Australia I39656
21 COLLINS, John  16 Dec 1842South Australia, Australia I41430
22 COOK, Enid Pearl  28 Dec 1909South Australia, Australia I70735
23 COSH, Edward Warren  9 Sep 1924South Australia, Australia I4162
24 CROUCH, Amos Francis  27 Oct 1874South Australia, Australia I28966
25 CURTHOYS, Charles Victor  1880South Australia, Australia I33174
26 CURTIS, William John Henry  UNKNOWNSouth Australia, Australia I39307
27 DAHLITZ, Joyce  UNKNOWNSouth Australia, Australia I42631
28 DAVIS, Walter James Pickman  17 Apr 1872South Australia, Australia I59854
29 DAVIS, William John  15 Oct 1907South Australia, Australia I43587
30 DEEBLE, Ida  24 Apr 1894South Australia, Australia I17703
31 DENNIS, J.   I100974
32 DOOLEY, Mary Ann  1865South Australia, Australia I29204
33 DRENNAN, Lucas Arnold  24 Jul 1906South Australia, Australia I65178
34 DRENNAN, Thomas Everard  27 Oct 1900South Australia, Australia I65176
35 DURBIN, Ivy  25 Jun 1933South Australia, Australia I115274
36 DYER, C.A.   I9173
37 EASTWELL, Esther  20 Dec 1851South Australia, Australia I3683
38 EASTWELL, George  Dec 1847South Australia, Australia I3681
39 EASTWELL, Hanna Frances  UNKNOWNSouth Australia, Australia I3687
40 EASTWELL, Mary Anne  UNKNOWNSouth Australia, Australia I3685
41 EASTWELL, Sarah  5 Aug 1849South Australia, Australia I3682
42 EDWARDS, Eleanor  1857South Australia, Australia I21820
43 FISCHER, Raymond John  8 Jun 1944South Australia, Australia I106628
44 FISHER, Alfred Samuel  15 Mar 1854South Australia, Australia I4121
45 FISHER, James  5 Feb 1852South Australia, Australia I4119
46 FLEET, John  1860South Australia, Australia I25414
47 FOSTER, Eileen Annie  Between 1907 and 1916South Australia, Australia I72147
48 FOSTER, Elsie May  1910South Australia, Australia I72149
49 FOSTER, Joseph  Abt 1926South Australia, Australia I72157
50 FRANCIS, Johanna  2 Apr 1869South Australia, Australia I88408
51 FRANCIS, Kenneth Allen Keith  24 Jul 1928South Australia, Australia I18654
52 FURZE, Keith Alfred  26 Jun 1921South Australia, Australia I80940
53 GATES, James Uraidla  31 Jan 1872South Australia, Australia I23697
54 GIBBONS, Constance Rose  1871South Australia, Australia I66588
55 GILL, John Allan  6 Aug 1878South Australia, Australia I34939
56 GILL, John Henry  17 Nov 1848South Australia, Australia I34817
57 GILL, Olga Marie  Abt 1879South Australia, Australia I45779
58 GILLMAN, H.F.   I64359
59 GINBEY, David William  21 Aug 1882South Australia, Australia I93212
60 GODFREY, Emily  1899South Australia, Australia I48938
61 GODFREY, Grace  1891South Australia, Australia I48933
62 GOODMAN, Martha  15 Jun 1851South Australia, Australia I73879
63 GOULD, Ilma Maidment  30 Jan 1904South Australia, Australia I17780
64 GREEN, Eva Malver  3 Nov 1912South Australia, Australia I91788
65 GRIGG, Josiah  2 Nov 1878South Australia, Australia I79820
66 GUNN, Nesta Ruby  3 Jan 1930South Australia, Australia I44105
67 HABY, Anna Pauliene  20 May 1854South Australia, Australia I17134
68 HALL, Martha Hannah  10 Jan 1890South Australia, Australia I91036
69 HARDING, Rita Doris Emily  6 Mar 1899South Australia, Australia I114443
70 HARMAN, Francis Theobald  1860South Australia, Australia I27722
71 HARRISON, F.   I79839
72 HARTE, Norah Agnes  1878South Australia, Australia I71985
73 HASKARD, B.   I42634
74 HASKARD, P.   I42628
75 HASKARD, S.   I42632
76 HAYDEN, William Francis  16 Jan 1899South Australia, Australia I63160
77 HENEKER, Harold Claude  Abt 1917South Australia, Australia I35971
78 HOLDERNESS, Roma May  12 Mar 1936South Australia, Australia I40162
79 HOLMES, Pamela Robina  19 Apr 1935South Australia, Australia I91038
80 HOUSTON, J.   I101014
81 HOUSTON, L.   I101027
82 HOUSTON, Meena  UNKNOWNSouth Australia, Australia I101084
83 HUTCHENS, G.J.   I28896
84 HUTCHENS, T.J.   I28895
85 INNES, Helen Caldwell  22 Oct 1889South Australia, Australia I110492
86 JAKOBSSON, D.A.   I115247
87 JAKOBSSON, Greta Jean  1933South Australia, Australia I115248
88 JAKOBSSON, I.F.   I115249
89 JAKOBSSON, Victor Eric  1925South Australia, Australia I115246
90 JAMES, Lucy Emma  1853South Australia, Australia I38137
91 JEFFERY, Valma Dawn  1935South Australia, Australia I87321
92 JOHNS, Desmond Ernest  12 Mar 1934South Australia, Australia I120565
93 KEALLEY, Thomas  28 May 1854South Australia, Australia I44073
94 KING, Dorothy Helen  6 Oct 1909South Australia, Australia I110490
95 LEANEY, Joan Marion  31 Jul 1915South Australia, Australia I98242
96 LEGGETT, Alice Amelia Ann  1861South Australia, Australia I90107
97 LEHMANN, William George  18 Jan 1917South Australia, Australia I44407
98 LEWIS, James Sinclair  15 Mar 1915South Australia, Australia I121295
99 MACKINTOSH, B.T.   I28893
100 MACKINTOSH, R.A.   I28894

1 2 Next»



Christened

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID 
1 LOXTON, Beatrice Margaret  29 Oct 1907South Australia, Australia I4865

Died

Matches 1 to 100 of 216

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 AMES, Rosella Jane  16 May 1965South Australia, Australia I110493
2 ARBON, Betsy  4 Aug 1849South Australia, Australia I27066
3 BALDOCK, Sarah  5 Jul 1946South Australia, Australia I110101
4 BALLINTYNE, Annie  21 Mar 1954South Australia, Australia I32942
5 BAYFIELD, Mary  9 May 1891South Australia, Australia I39159
6 BEATTIE, Robert Thomas  27 Aug 1953South Australia, Australia I63108
7 BEDFORD, Edward William Hayley  16 Jan 1968South Australia, Australia I101771
8 BENNIER, Ann Maria Christinana  27 Nov 1925South Australia, Australia I17118
9 BERRYMAN, Samuel  1930South Australia, Australia I73059
10 BLIGHT, Edith Annie  28 Oct 1955South Australia, Australia I71573
11 BLUCHER, Ronald Ernest  22 Mar 2007South Australia, Australia I82759
12 BOCKELBERG, Olga Fedora  11 Oct 1985South Australia, Australia I85477
13 BOTTRELL, Mahala  3 Oct 1943South Australia, Australia I77652
14 BOWDEN, Charles Wesley  11 Nov 1967South Australia, Australia I105832
15 BRADSHAW, Leslie Amos  1965South Australia, Australia I51526
16 BROOME, Maude Amy  1922South Australia, Australia I96013
17 BROWN, Edward John  23 Jun 1999South Australia, Australia I21204
18 BURGESS, Edward Robert  19 Sep 1934South Australia, Australia I20924
19 BURGESS, Margaret Matilda  1971South Australia, Australia I20923
20 CAMERON, Ross Claude  6 Aug 2007South Australia, Australia I115297
21 CAMPBELL, Archibald  24 Jan 1879South Australia, Australia I61565
22 CARTER, Hilda Blanche  17 Jun 1979South Australia, Australia I94734
23 CAVENETT, Mary Ann  14 Aug 1849South Australia, Australia I70336
24 CLEGGETT, Friend  3 Oct 1923South Australia, Australia I59629
25 COLLINS, Mary  1893South Australia, Australia I41432
26 COOK, Alfred Edward  3 Mar 1973South Australia, Australia I9182
27 COOK, Gordon Thomas  18 May 1981South Australia, Australia I9202
28 CROSBIE, John Leon  7 Feb 1932South Australia, Australia I46494
29 CUSHION, Alexander  1964South Australia, Australia I90282
30 DAWSON, Margaret  25 Oct 1928South Australia, Australia I95316
31 DE GRUCHY, Constance Elizabeth  2 Apr 1991South Australia, Australia I25342
32 DEVOYE, Mary Ann  13 Aug 1887South Australia, Australia I64521
33 DOWSETT, Martha  16 Aug 1992South Australia, Australia I50115
34 DOYLE, Lucy  23 Jul 1890South Australia, Australia I40626
35 DRENNAN, Lucas Arnold  27 Jul 1906South Australia, Australia I65178
36 DUNN, Mavis Yvonne  31 Aug 1990South Australia, Australia I110496
37 DURBIN, Ivy  4 Jul 2006South Australia, Australia I115274
38 DURYEA, Edwin Richard  30 Nov 2009South Australia, Australia I120114
39 EASTWELL, Mary Anne  20 Aug 1939South Australia, Australia I3685
40 EDWARDS, Selina  1865South Australia, Australia I71547
41 ELLIOTT, Victor William  27 Jun 1989South Australia, Australia I110489
42 EVANS, Bettye  7 Nov 2009South Australia, Australia I82758
43 EVANS, Winifred  25 Dec 1966South Australia, Australia I81788
44 EVANS, Winifred Fairy  1 Apr 1954South Australia, Australia I66068
45 FARMER, James  9 Aug 1883South Australia, Australia I4924
46 FEAST, William Henry  23 Mar 1956South Australia, Australia I107613
47 FIELD, John Samuel  Between Jan 1916 and 1925South Australia, Australia I118677
48 FISHER, George Andrew Athol  Abt 1954South Australia, Australia I34311
49 FISHER, Harriet  27 Apr 1885South Australia, Australia I66201
50 FLAVEL, Thomas  6 Dec 1911South Australia, Australia I41185
51 FROST, John William  21 May 1963South Australia, Australia I73117
52 GALBRAITH, Cyril Roy  DECEASEDSouth Australia, Australia I38658
53 GARDINER, Caroline Teresa  31 May 1906South Australia, Australia I47734
54 GEPP, William Anthony  1902South Australia, Australia I52362
55 GILL, Eliza Jane  1 Apr 1931South Australia, Australia I34815
56 GILL, George  13 Sep 1935South Australia, Australia I34902
57 GILL, George Albert Morgan  11 Jul 1953South Australia, Australia I85476
58 GILLMAN, Alfred Claude  1920South Australia, Australia I64369
59 GILLMAN, Edna May  7 Aug 1971South Australia, Australia I64367
60 GILLMAN, Louis Peter  1992South Australia, Australia I64368
61 GILLMAN, Richard Arthur  28 Apr 1967South Australia, Australia I64364
62 GORDON, Herbert Arthur  1970South Australia, Australia I19644
63 GRAVES, Eva Amy  1934South Australia, Australia I4149
64 GRAYSON, Reginald Carnegie  1964South Australia, Australia I71798
65 GREEN, Eva Malver  3 Apr 1982South Australia, Australia I91788
66 GRIGG, Ivan Josiah  3 Nov 1998South Australia, Australia I79821
67 GRIMWOOD, Edith May  23 Jan 1973South Australia, Australia I35973
68 GROSE, Alice Maud  12 Aug 1970South Australia, Australia I108888
69 GROWDEN, George  19 Aug 1876South Australia, Australia I51376
70 HAINES, Daphne Myrtle  19 Jan 1998South Australia, Australia I9183
71 HALL, Martha Hannah  6 Sep 1966South Australia, Australia I91036
72 HANRETTY, Stephen Daniel  28 Jul 1953South Australia, Australia I53894
73 HARMAN, John  26 Jun 1899South Australia, Australia I27527
74 HARPER, Evelyn Daisy  13 May 1995South Australia, Australia I87554
75 HARRISON, Claude Reed  1948South Australia, Australia I79838
76 HASKARD, Samuel Goss  27 Sep 1966South Australia, Australia I42635
77 HASTINGS, Ann  27 Nov 1934South Australia, Australia I13648
78 HAY, Charles Willfred  4 Apr 1946South Australia, Australia I108886
79 HEAD, Alfred Harry  2002South Australia, Australia I56803
80 HEADDEY, Elizabeth Harriet  1932South Australia, Australia I111292
81 HEALLEY, Stewart Norman  16 Mar 2019South Australia, Australia I98342
82 HELPS, Stephen  3 Jul 1887South Australia, Australia I4215
83 HENEKER, Harold Claude  6 Dec 1977South Australia, Australia I35971
84 HENEKER, Jack Grimwood  4 Jul 1975South Australia, Australia I36014
85 HENEKER, John Edward  13 May 1942South Australia, Australia I35967
86 HODGES, Robert  5 Feb 1908South Australia, Australia I73663
87 HORNSBY, Gertrude May  2 Sep 1958South Australia, Australia I114439
88 HOUSE, Sylvia Jean  29 Aug 2014South Australia, Australia I98341
89 HUCKS, Frederick Thomas John  12 May 1961South Australia, Australia I28975
90 ISAACSON, George Theodore  29 Dec 1899South Australia, Australia I43535
91 JACOBS, Leonard Herbert  27 Sep 2008South Australia, Australia I109080
92 JACOBS, Lilly Adeline  21 May 1987South Australia, Australia I109082
93 JACOBS, Margaret Jean  19 Oct 2000South Australia, Australia I109084
94 JAKOBSSON, Albin Henry  2008South Australia, Australia I115245
95 JAKOBSSON, Johan Albin  14 Apr 1963South Australia, Australia I115243
96 JAKOBSSON, Thomas Afred  1982South Australia, Australia I115244
97 JARRETT, Florence Lilly  18 Dec 1964South Australia, Australia I53737
98 JOHNS, Sandra Kaye  14 Dec 2014South Australia, Australia I120566
99 KEEN, Sarah Emily  25 Nov 1984South Australia, Australia I121047
100 KENDLE, Marion Adelaide  4 Oct 1936South Australia, Australia I65171

1 2 3 Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 BOSANKO, Lancelot Claud  22 Jan 1912South Australia, Australia I80359

Birth Record

Matches 1 to 40 of 40

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth Record    Person ID 
1 BLACKWOOD, Reginald Erskine  1907South Australia, Australia I76915
2 BOSANKO, Lancelot Claud  1910South Australia, Australia I80359
3 BUTLER, Raymond Mortimer  1870South Australia, Australia I41181
4 CAVENETT, Elizabeth  1 Apr 1845South Australia, Australia I67304
5 EASTWELL, William  1868South Australia, Australia I3663
6 EDESON, Elsie Jean  1910South Australia, Australia I60007
7 EGEL, Albert Syril  1907South Australia, Australia I52580
8 GILLMAN, Alfred Claude  1920South Australia, Australia I64369
9 GILLMAN, Edna May  1911South Australia, Australia I64367
10 GILLMAN, Eugene Florence Ella  1909South Australia, Australia I64366
11 GILLMAN, Helen Laura  1907South Australia, Australia I64365
12 GILLMAN, Lawrence Victor  1921South Australia, Australia I64370
13 GILLMAN, Louis Peter  1915South Australia, Australia I64368
14 GREEN, Clarice May  1905South Australia, Australia I28489
15 GREEN, George Harrison  1902South Australia, Australia I28490
16 GREEN, Joseph Lindsay  1901South Australia, Australia I28491
17 GRIMWOOD, Edith May  1893South Australia, Australia I35973
18 GRIMWOOD, James  1862South Australia, Australia I35974
19 HENEKER, Jack Grimwood  1914South Australia, Australia I36014
20 HOCKING, Ethel Linda  1910South Australia, Australia I61705
21 LOXTON, Beatrice Margaret  Between 1907 and 1916South Australia, Australia I4865
22 NICOLSON, Margaret  1858South Australia, Australia I27149
23 RETALLACK, Claude Thomas  1900South Australia, Australia I27259
24 ROWE, George William  1918South Australia, Australia I53232
25 RYAN, E.L.   I48140
26 SIMEON, Letitia Lavinia  1882South Australia, Australia I33781
27 SIMPSON, Eileen Norah  1892South Australia, Australia I75724
28 SIMPSON, Grace Lillian  1895South Australia, Australia I75726
29 SWANN, Emma Hughes  1856South Australia, Australia I33965
30 SWANN, John Edward  1860South Australia, Australia I33964
31 SWANN, Sarah  1854South Australia, Australia I33956
32 TORR, Barbara Montrose  1918South Australia, Australia I36536
33 TORR, Graham Montrose  1921South Australia, Australia I31070
34 TORR, John Sampson  1863South Australia, Australia I36534
35 TORR, Kenneth Montrose  1890South Australia, Australia I31135
36 TORR, Shirley Constance  1920South Australia, Australia I36537
37 UNDERDOWN, William Kyle  1922South Australia, Australia I4167
38 WATTERS, James  28 Dec 1869South Australia, Australia I16958
39 WATTERS, Margaret Louisa  13 Jul 1873South Australia, Australia I27528
40 WATTERS, William John  6 Dec 1875South Australia, Australia I583

Census

Matches 1 to 6 of 6

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Census    Person ID 
1 CHALLEN, Mary Ann  1 Jan 1841South Australia, Australia I3716
2 SHERWELL, Fanny  1 Jan 1841South Australia, Australia I3680
3 SHERWELL, George  1 Jan 1841South Australia, Australia I23636
4 SHERWELL, Stephen  1 Jan 1841South Australia, Australia I23637
5 SHERWELL, Stephen Levett  1 Jan 1841South Australia, Australia I3715
6 SHERWELL, William  1 Jan 1841South Australia, Australia I13735

Death Record

Matches 1 to 22 of 22

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Death Record    Person ID 
1 BEATTIE, Robert  1963South Australia, Australia I59703
2 BLACKWOOD, Reginald Erskine  1969South Australia, Australia I76915
3 BOSANKO, Lancelot Claud  1912South Australia, Australia I80359
4 BRADY, Colin James  1957South Australia, Australia I58109
5 CAVENETT, Frederick John Simpson  1950South Australia, Australia I61488
6 CLARKE, Christopher  1928South Australia, Australia I79297
7 DAVIE, Silas  1944South Australia, Australia I64373
8 DAVIS, Walter James Pickman  1944South Australia, Australia I59854
9 FRANCIS, John Andrew  1939South Australia, Australia I43533
10 GILLMAN, Richard Arthur  1967South Australia, Australia I64364
11 GREEN, John Harrison  1952South Australia, Australia I28487
12 GRIMWOOD, Frederick  1891South Australia, Australia I35990
13 HAGGETT, Thomas George  1958South Australia, Australia I28492
14 HASKARD, Samuel Goss  1966South Australia, Australia I42635
15 HOFFMANN, Erwin Adolph  1967South Australia, Australia I25970
16 KELLY, Rosina  1937South Australia, Australia I64374
17 LOVEDAY, Howard Henry  1960South Australia, Australia I38467
18 MINCHAM, Edwin Robert  Between 1961 and 1963South Australia, Australia I27534
19 TREDREA, Stanley Gordon Trevithick  1950South Australia, Australia I30769
20 WARR, Elizabeth Martha  1970South Australia, Australia I28313
21 WHITE, John Bailey Gard  1946South Australia, Australia I77820
22 WHITEACRE, Lillian  1956South Australia, Australia I28976

Immigration: Arr.

Matches 1 to 37 of 37

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Immigration: Arr.    Person ID 
1 BASTARD, Thomas Banabus  Jul 1853South Australia, Australia I44324
2 BETTLES, Elizabeth Ann  1856South Australia, Australia I38571
3 BOSANKO, Henry  1854South Australia, Australia I80297
4 CHALLEN, Mary Ann  Between 1836 and 1840South Australia, Australia I3716
5 COLE, George  6 Jul 1839South Australia, Australia I34699
6 COLE, William George Cooper  6 Jul 1839South Australia, Australia I34697
7 COOK, Alfred Mobbs  1853South Australia, Australia I7386
8 DEW, Albert  19 Jan 1857South Australia, Australia I46916
9 DUTTON, Sarah Lee  1853South Australia, Australia I7387
10 ELLIOTT, Elizabeth Ann  18 Jan 1866South Australia, Australia I70711
11 FOUNTAIN, James  Apr 1848South Australia, Australia I60298
12 HALL, Sarah  1839South Australia, Australia I32247
13 HASKARD, Thomas  Apr 1863South Australia, Australia I42639
14 HENRICKSON, Daniel  1883South Australia, Australia I49319
15 ISAAC, Elizabeth  Apr 1863South Australia, Australia I42640
16 MACPHERSON, Lachlan Wilson  1848South Australia, Australia I18492
17 PEAKE, John Innes  Abt 1850South Australia, Australia I53671
18 PERCY, Roger  1854South Australia, Australia I57738
19 PERRY, Elisa  1858South Australia, Australia I43121
20 SHERWELL, Fanny  Between 1836 and 1840South Australia, Australia I3680
21 SHERWELL, George  Between 1836 and 1840South Australia, Australia I23636
22 SHERWELL, Stephen  Between 1836 and 1840South Australia, Australia I23637
23 SHERWELL, Stephen Levett  Between 1836 and 1840South Australia, Australia I3715
24 SHERWELL, William  Between 1836 and 1840South Australia, Australia I13735
25 SINCOCK, James  18 Jan 1866South Australia, Australia I67167
26 SINCOCK, James Alfred  18 Jan 1866South Australia, Australia I67204
27 SINCOCK, John  18 Jan 1866South Australia, Australia I67205
28 SINCOCK, Joseph John Vivian  18 Jan 1866South Australia, Australia I67206
29 SINCOCK, Mary Ann  18 Jan 1866South Australia, Australia I70708
30 SINCOCK, William  18 Jan 1866South Australia, Australia I67202
31 STIRLING, William Matthew  1849South Australia, Australia I29245
32 TILLER, Richard  1839South Australia, Australia I32246
33 TIPPETT, Elizabeth  18 Jan 1866South Australia, Australia I70713
34 TIPPETT, Mary Ann  18 Jan 1866South Australia, Australia I67196
35 TIPPETT, Samuel  18 Jan 1866South Australia, Australia I70710
36 TIPPETT, Samuel  18 Jan 1866South Australia, Australia I70712
37 WORSTER, Elizabeth Lucy  Jul 1853South Australia, Australia I44325

Occupation

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID 
1 NAIRN, J.M.   I17885

Residence

Matches 1 to 8 of 8

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 ATKINSON, C.   I111616
2 COLES, C.A.   I54915
3 COLES, R.   I54916
4 DANIELS, S.   I77144
5 FITZGERALD, Ann  Between 1872 and 1896South Australia, Australia I584
6 FREE, R.   I18611
7 TWADDLE, K.   I71728
8 WATTERS, William John  Between 1875 and 1882South Australia, Australia I583

Travel

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Travel    Person ID 
1 BAILEY, John Paul  Nov 1904South Australia, Australia I33637

Married

Matches 1 to 61 of 61

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 ALLMOND / DEEBLE  1922South Australia, Australia F6899
2 ANDERSEN / DOWNES  UNKNOWNSouth Australia, Australia F5475
3 APOSTOLIDES / MOUNCE   F20922
4 ATKINSON / HILL  14 Jan 1903South Australia, Australia F62192
5 BACKSHALL / MUNNS  1871South Australia, Australia F3234
6 BAILEY / BENNIER  19 Jan 1860South Australia, Australia F6743
7 BAILEY / CARTER  1895South Australia, Australia F61506
8 BATES / PARKER  19 Sep 1900South Australia, Australia F62290
9 BENNIER / HALL  15 Dec 1909South Australia, Australia F61397
10 BENNIER / HOLMES  23 Aug 1952South Australia, Australia F61398
11 BRADY / WELCH  1930South Australia, Australia F22023
12 BRAZIER / NORTON  19 Oct 1894South Australia, Australia F18325
13 BREWSTER / EDWARDS  9 Jan 1854South Australia, Australia F10850
14 BRINDAL / HURLEY  Abt 1882South Australia, Australia F65220
15 CARTWRIGHT / HERBERT  2 Jul 1960South Australia, Australia F73815
16 CORANI / FARMER  1982South Australia, Australia F12037
17 CURTHOYS / HAGGERTY  UNKNOWNSouth Australia, Australia F11331
18 CURTHOYS / MCLEAN  1878South Australia, Australia F11333
19 DALLOW / GREEN  26 Dec 1934South Australia, Australia F61732
20 DENNIS / PERRY   F66793
21 DOBBINS / BEAGLEHOLE  3 Apr 1926South Australia, Australia F61328
22 DREW / LARDER  3 Nov 1852South Australia, Australia F9924
23 EGEL / GREGORY  21 May 1932South Australia, Australia F17790
24 EUSTICE / HUTCHINS  8 May 1876South Australia, Australia F69624
25 FRANKS / RISEBOROUGH  13 Oct 1869South Australia, Australia F7965
26 GROWDEN / MAYNARD  1844South Australia, Australia F17345
27 HABY / PAGE  26 Nov 1874South Australia, Australia F6536
28 HARRISON / RHODES  UNKNOWNSouth Australia, Australia F4563
29 HART / KLIMOWICZ   F25339
30 HASKARD / BUTLER  18 Nov 1922South Australia, Australia F14088
31 HERBERT / CONROY  29 May 1884South Australia, Australia F5607
32 HOCKING / DREYER  6 Sep 1915South Australia, Australia F21239
33 HORNSBY / HARDING  28 Apr 1930South Australia, Australia F72371
34 HOUSTON / PURCELL  13 Aug 1906South Australia, Australia F66785
35 HOUSTON / SCHULTZ   F66825
36 JOHNSTON / EASTWELL  13 Mar 1872South Australia, Australia F1797
37 JONES / SMITH  9 Feb 1863South Australia, Australia F29034
38 LANGE / ALLEN  25 Sep 1875South Australia, Australia F28392
39 MCDONALD / DEWAR  Between 1917 and 1927South Australia, Australia F5381
40 NAIRN / HALL  18 May 1933South Australia, Australia F6917
41 NETTLE / BOUCAUT  1 Mar 1930South Australia, Australia F23222
42 PADMAN / WADDELL  7 Feb 1880South Australia, Australia F59153
43 PASCOE / STEPHENS  24 Jul 1869South Australia, Australia F21143
44 PHILP /   Between 1917 and 1927South Australia, Australia F12872
45 REARDON / BENNIER  2 Apr 1890South Australia, Australia F9575
46 RICHTER / MARTIN  18 Oct 1931South Australia, Australia F9294
47 RYAN / GRAHAM  3 Jul 1889South Australia, Australia F58814
48 SCHUETZ / HARRISON  UNKNOWNSouth Australia, Australia F28006
49 SMITH / BARTLETT  UNKNOWNSouth Australia, Australia F59373
50 STEPHENSON / WHITFORD  5 Aug 1882South Australia, Australia F10126
51 TAPRELL / MACPHERSON  26 Apr 1847South Australia, Australia F14670
52 THOMPSON / MCARTHUR  Between 1928 and 1932South Australia, Australia F73652
53 THORNTON / FISHER  25 Jan 1890South Australia, Australia F17379
54 UNDERDOWN / CHALLINDER  30 May 1936South Australia, Australia F2050
55 WARMINGTON / RUTHERFORD   F4403
56 WARR / MOUNCE  Abt 1897South Australia, Australia F9912
57 WEBSTER / HARVEY  Abt 1872South Australia, Australia F30283
58 WHITE / JUDD   F7179
59 WHITING / MARTIN  4 Jun 1885South Australia, Australia F2043
60 WHITTLE / STUDSOR  14 Jul 1928South Australia, Australia F659
61 WRIGHT / SIMPSON  15 JunSouth Australia, Australia F14214